SA Endurance Series

If Pop-up Window Blocker is enabled on your browser, please add this site to your exception list.


2019-10-05

Event #6 at 14:15: Phakisa

3 hour

Phakisa


Event Notice Board

Status: Confirmed
 Permit: MSA 16041

General

  Supp Regs (SR's)
  Programme
  Pit Allocations

SA Endurance Series

  Entry List (15 entries, 32 drivers)
  Timekeepers Results Sheets
   SAES Race Results

Sports & GT IPC

  Entry List (3 entries, 3 drivers)
  Timekeepers Results: 1 Hour
   S&GT IPC Race Results

Other Events

  HSSA Entry Form

2019-10-05

Event #5 at 09:00: Phakisa

3 hour

Phakisa


Event Notice Board

Status: Confirmed
 Permit: MSA 16041

General

  Supp Regs (SR's)
  Programme
  Pit Allocations

SA Endurance Series

  Entry List (17 entries, 35 drivers)
  Timekeepers Results Sheets
   SAES Race Results

Sports & GT IPC

  Entry List (3 entries, 4 drivers)
  Timekeepers Results: 1 Hour
   S&GT IPC Race Results

Other Events

  HSSA Entry Form

2019-08-03

Event #4: East London

4 hour

East London



Event Notice Board

Status: Confirmed
 Permit: MSA 15992

General

  Supp Regs (SR's)
  Programme
  Pit Allocations

SA Endurance Series

  Entry List (18 entries, 37 drivers)
  Qualifying
  The Grid
  Timekeepers Results Sheets
  Summary Laptimes
   SAES Race Results

Sports & GT IPC

  Entry List (4 entries, 4 drivers)
  Timekeepers Results: Race 1
  Timekeepers Results: Race 2
  Timekeepers Results: Overall
  Timekeepers Results: 1 Hour
   S&GT IPC Race Results

2019-06-29

Event #3: Zwartkops

4 hour

Zwartkops


Zwartkops MOPAR 600

Event Notice Board

Status:
 Permit: 15904

General

  Supp Regs (SR's)
  Programme
  Pit Allocations

SA Endurance Series

  Entry List (21 entries, 46 drivers)
  Qualifying
  Timekeepers Results Sheets
  Summary Laptimes
   SAES Race Results

Sports & GT IPC

  Entry List (1 entries, 2 drivers)
   S&GT IPC Race Results

2019-05-25

Event #2: Port Elizabeth

4 hour

Port Elizabeth



Event Notice Board

Status:
 Permit: MSA 15852
  Bulletin 1
  Bulletin 2
  Bulletin 3
  Bulletin 4
  Bulletin 5

General

  Supp Regs (SR's)
  Programme
  Pit Allocations

SA Endurance Series

  Entry List (20 entries, 44 drivers)
  Qualifying
  The Grid
  Timekeepers Results Sheets
  Summary Laptimes
   SAES Race Results

Sports & GT IPC

  Entry List (4 entries, 4 drivers)
   S&GT IPC Race Results

2019-03-16

Event #1: Killarney

4 hour

Killarney



Event Notice Board

Status: Confirmed
 Permit: MSA 15746

General

  Supp Regs (SR's)
  Programme
  Pit Allocations

SA Endurance Series

  Entry List (20 entries, 41 drivers)
  The Grid
  Timekeepers Results Sheets
  Summary Laptimes
   SAES Race Results

Sports & GT IPC

  Entry List (6 entries, 6 drivers)
  Timekeepers Results: 1 Hour
   S&GT IPC Race Results


Admin Login